Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point

Dell Networking W IAP103 Wireless Iap Integrated Antennas Access Point price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : Switch 8X1GbE Ports Subtype : Gigabit Ethernet  Ports : 8 x 10/100/1000 Flash Memory : 256 MB MAC Address Table Size : 16K entries Authentication Method : RADIUS, TACACS+ Ports Qty : 8 Power Provided : 24 Watt Frequency Required : 50/60 Hz Type : external power adapter  

Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module

Dell 1000Base SX Optics Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Reach: 500m Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Wavelength: 850nm Temperature: Commercial

Dell 10G Base SR optics Module

Dell 10G Base SR optics Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Reach: 300m Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Wavelength: 850nm Temperature: Commercial

Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable

Dell 10G DAC 1M Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Connectors : QSFP+-4xSFP+ Rate Category : 40GBase-4x10GBase Cable Type : Passive Length : 1m Active/Passive : Passive

Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable

Dell Networking 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : Network cable Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode Length : 5 m

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Connectivity Technology : Wired Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2

Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 407 BBOR Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX     Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Technology : Wired Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX

Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 407 BBOU Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Features : Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)

Dell P8JVC Networking Cable

Dell P8JVC Networking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Cable Type : Passive 40G QSFP+ Cable Connector A : QSFP+ SFF-8436 Connector B : QSFP+ SFF-8436

Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell RK0CX Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module Connectivity Technology : wired Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Qty : 1

Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell Y5DFK Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Cable Type : Passive SFP+ Cable Connector A : SFP+ SFF-8431 Connector B : SFP+ SFF-8431 Length : 3.28 ft Wire : 30AWG Copper RoHS Compliant : Yes

D link AC2600 EXO MU MIMO WiFi Router

D link AC2600 EXO MU MIMO WiFi Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Advanced Wireless AC beamforming 802.11 a/g/n/ac wireless LAN 160 MHz support - double bandwidth for 4K HD sreaming and online gaming Gigabit WAN and LAN ports for high-speed wired One USB 3.0 and one USB 2.0 Ports to connect storage drives and printers for sharing 

D Link DIR 825 AC WiFi Dual Band Gigabit Router

D Link DIR 825 AC WiFi Dual Band Gigabit Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type:Wireless Without Modem Model:DIR-825 AC Wi-Fi Dual-Band Gigabit Router In The Box:complete Box Color:Black Brand:D-Link

D Link WiFi DIR 878 MU MIMO Router

D Link WiFi DIR 878 MU MIMO Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Model:DIR-878 Item Weight:567 g Product Dimensions:25.9 x 18 x 4.6 cm Item model number:DIR-878 Included Components    Router Colour Screen:No Batteries Included:No Batteries Required:No Data Transfer Rate:1900 megabits_per_second Wireless Type:802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Connector Type:wireless Includes Rechargable Battery:No Includes Remote:No

D Link DIR 825 AC WiFi Dual Band Gigabit Router

D Link DIR 825 AC WiFi Dual Band Gigabit Router  price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type:Wireless Without Modem Model:DIR-825 AC Wi-Fi Dual-Band Gigabit Router In The Box:complete Box Color:Black Brand:D-Link

D Link DIR 816 Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router

D Link DIR 816 Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router  price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Model:DIR-816 Item Weight:150 g Product Dimensions:5.8 x 0.8 x 12.4 cm Item model number:DIR-816 Batteries Included:No Batteries Required:No Data Transfer Rate:750 Communication Interface Wireless:AC Connector Type:RJ-45 Additional Features:Dual Band,Gaming

D Link DGS 1100 10MP Switch

D Link DGS 1100 10MP Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Business Colour:Black Item Height:44 Millimeters Item Width:28 Centimeters Item Weight:1.8 Kg Product Dimensions:18 x 28 x 4.4 cm Item model number:DGS-1100-10MP Processor Count:1 Voltage:240 Volts Wattage:141.4 Watts Hardware Platform:not_machine_specific Included Components:DGS-1100-10MP

D Link DGS 1210 10P Web Smart Switch

D Link DGS 1210 10P Web Smart Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Colour:Grey Item Height:44 Millimeters Item Width:28 Centimeters Item Weight:948 g Product Dimensions:12.6 x 28 x 4.4 cm Item model number:DGS-1210-10P Processor Count:1 Wireless Type:802.11.n Number of Ethernet Ports:8 Voltage:240 Volts Wattage:14.45 Watts  

D Link DAP 1325 WiFi Range Extender

D Link DAP 1325 WiFi Range Extender price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Colour:White Item Height:48.7 Centimeters Item Width:50.7 Centimeters Item Weight:249 g Product Dimensions:97.9 x 50.7 x 48.7 cm Item model number:DAP-1325 Included Components:D-Link N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender and Quick Installation Guide

D Link WebSmart DGS 1210 28P Ethernet Switch

D Link WebSmart DGS 1210 28P Ethernet Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand Name:D-Link Item model number:DGS-1210-28P Hardware Platform:PC Operating System:PC Item Weight:10 pounds Product Dimensions:17.3 x 9.8 x 1.7 inches Item Dimensions L x W x H:17.32 x 9.84 x 1.73 inches Processor Count:1 Voltage:240 volts

D Link Covr Dual Band Whole Home WiFi System

D Link Covr Dual Band Whole Home WiFi System price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Model:COVR-C1203 Item Weight:236 g Product Dimensions:10.4 x 10.9 x 4.8 cm Item model number:COVR-C1203 Batteries Included:No Batteries Required:No Has Auto Focus:No Programmable Buttons:No

D Link DAP 1610 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Range Extender

D Link DAP 1610 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Range Extender price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand Name:D-Link Item Height:49 millimeters Item Width:5.1centimeter Wireless Standard:802.11.a, 802.11.n, 802.11.g,802.11.b

D LINK DES 1210 08P Switch

D LINK DES 1210 08P Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-LINK Model:790069346842 Model Year:2011 Item Weight:998 g Product Dimensions:19 x 12 x 3.8 cm Item model number:790069346842 Processor Count:1

D link SFP 1000Base SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver

D link SFP 1000Base SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Model:DEM-311GT Item Weight:9.07 g Product Dimensions:6.4 x 1.3 x 0.8 cm Item model number:DEM-311GT Colour Screen:No Batteries Included:No Batteries Required:No Has Auto Focus:No Includes Rechargable Battery:No Includes Remote:No Programmable Buttons:No

D Link Mydlink DSP P113 WiFi Smart Plug

D Link Mydlink DSP P113 WiFi Smart Plug price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Model:DSP-P113 Model Name:Mydlink Item Weight:154 g Product Dimensions:9.5 x 7.4 x 3.8 cm Item model number:DSP-P113 Included Components:Smart Plug Batteries Included:No Batteries Required:No Connector Type:Wireless

D Link DMC G1000SC Fiber Media Converter

D Link DMC G1000SC Fiber Media Converter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Business Model:DMC-G01LC Model Year:2015 Item Weight:340 g Product Dimensions:7 x 9.5 x 2.5 cm Item model number:DMC-G01LC Voltage:5 Volts Batteries Required:No Data Transfer Rate:1000 megabits_per_second Contains Liquid Contents:No

D Link DPE 101GI Power over Ethernet Injector

D Link DPE 101GI Power over Ethernet Injector price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Item Height:7 Centimeters Item Width:20.7 Centimeters Item Weight:798 g Product Dimensions:27 x 20.7 x 7 cm Item model number:5843714

D Link DMC G01LC SFP Media Converter

D Link DMC G01LC SFP Media Converter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Business Model:DMC-G01LC Model Year:2015 Item Weight:340 g Product Dimensions:7 x 9.5 x 2.5 cm Item model number:DMC-G01LC Voltage:5 Volts Batteries Required:No Data Transfer Rate:1000 megabits_per_second Contains Liquid Contents:No

D Link DES 1210 52 48 Port Smart Switch

D Link DES 1210 52 48 Port Smart Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Dimensions:9.8 x 17.3 x 1.7 inches Item Weight:7.28 pounds Shipping Weight:10.67 pounds (View shipping rates and policies) Manufacturer:D-Link Systems Item model number:DES-1210-52 Customer Reviews:5.0 out of 5 stars Best Sellers Rank:#2,984 in Computer Networking Switches

D Link 24 Port Web Smart III PoE Switch

D Link 24 Port Web Smart III PoE Switch  price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Model:DES-1210-28P Model Year:2010 Item Weight:2.2 Kg Product Dimensions:44 x 21 x 4.4 cm Item model number:DES-1210-28P Processor Count:1 Batteries Included:No Batteries Required:No Data Transfer Rate:1 gigabits_per_second Number of Ports:28 Has Auto Focus:No Supports Bluetooth Technology:No Programmable Buttons:No

D Link WebSmart DGS 1210 28P Switch

D Link WebSmart DGS 1210 28P Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand Name:D-Link Item model number:DGS-1210-28P Hardware Platform:PC Operating System:PC Item Weight    10 pounds Product Dimensions:17.3 x 9.8 x 1.7 inches Item Dimensions L x W x H:17.32 x 9.84 x 1.73 inches Processor Count:1 Voltage:240 volts

D Link DGS 1100 26MP Switch

D Link DGS 1100 26MP Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Business Colour:Black Item Height:44 Millimeters Item Width:44 Centimeters Item Weight:3.81 Kg Product Dimensions:29 x 44 x 4.4 cm Item model number:DGS-1100-26MP Processor Count:1 Voltage:240 Volts Wattage:387 Watts Hardware Platform:Windows

D link NCB FM50O AUHD 12 Multi Mode Fibre Cable

D link NCB FM50O AUHD 12 Multi Mode Fibre Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

D link NCB FS09O AUHD 24 Multi Mode Fibre Cable

D link NCB FS09O AUHD 24 Multi Mode Fibre Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type of Product :Fibre Cable Model :NCB FS09O AUHD 24 Cable Type :Single Mode Weight :72/95 kg/km Cable Outer Diameter :9 ± 0.3

D link NCB FM50O AUHD 24 Multi Mode Fibre Cable

D link NCB FM50O AUHD 24 Multi Mode Fibre Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type of Product:Fibre Cable Model:NCB FM50O AUHD 24 Cable Type:Single Mode Weight:72/95 kg/km Cable Outer Diameter:9 ± 0.3

D link NCB FM51O AUHD 06 Multi Mode Fibre Cable

D link NCB FM51O AUHD 06 Multi Mode Fibre Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type of Product:Fibre Cable Model:NCB FM51O AUHD 06 Cable Type:Single Mode Weight:72/95 kg/km Cable Outer Diameter:9 ± 0.3

D link NCB FM51O AUHD 12 Multi Mode Fibre Cable

D link NCB FM51O AUHD 12 Multi Mode Fibre Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type of Product:Fibre Cable Model:NCB FM51O AUHD 12 Cable Type:Single Mode Weight:72/95 kg/km Cable Outer Diameter:9 ± 0.3

D LINK NCB 5E2PUBLKR 250 2 PAIR CAT5E CABLE

D LINK NCB 5E2PUBLKR 250 2 PAIR CAT5E CABLE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type : UTP Category : Cat5E Length : 250m Jacket Material : FR-PVC Maximum Operating Voltage :70 V RMS

D Link NCB 5EUGRYR 100 Networking Cable

D Link NCB 5EUGRYR 100 Networking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Mutual Capacitance: 5.6nF/100m nominal Characteristic Impedance: 100Ω±15% Nominal Velocity of Propagation: 69% Conductor Resistance: < 9.80Ω/100m Resistance Unbalance: 5 % Max Capacitance Unbalance:  330pF/100m • Delay Skew: < 45nS Bending Radius: < 4 X Cable Diameter (mm) at –20°C ± 1°C Pulling Force: 100 N Temperature Range: -20°to +70°C

D Link NCB 5ESGRYR 305 Networking Cable

D Link NCB 5ESGRYR 305 Networking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

4 Pairs Foiled Twisted Pair (FTP) Cable Conductor Metal: Solid Bare Copper with 24 AWG Shield: Aluminum Polyester Foil Color Code: Blue/ Grey Jacket Material: PVC UL94V-0 Drain Wire: 26 AWG

D Link NCB C6UBLUR 305 Networking Cable

D Link NCB C6UBLUR 305 Networking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Model NCB-C6UBLUR-305 Type UTP Category Cat6 AWG 23 Color Blue Length 305m Jacket Material PVC UL94V-0 Certifications  UL 444 (for Copper conductor) UL 758/ Style 2835 (for Copper, CCA, CCAM & CCS   conductors) UL 1581 (Test standard) TIA/EIA-568B.2 (Test standard). FCC Part 68.500 or IEC 60603-7-4 (for Modular connector) D-Link Product Hazardous Substance Management.

D LINK NCB C6UBLKR 305 O CAT6 CABLE

D LINK NCB C6UBLKR 305 O CAT6 CABLE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type : UTP Cable Type : Cat6 cable AWG : 23 Length : 305m

D link NCB C6UBLKR 305 A cat6 Cable

D link NCB C6UBLKR 305 A cat6 Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type : Twisted pair cable AWG : 23 Cable Type : cat6 Length : 305m

D link NCB C6SGRYR 305 Meter CAT6 Networking Cable

D link NCB C6SGRYR 305 Meter CAT6 Networking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Category:6STP Solid cable Conductor:23 AWG (Solid) Conductor Meta:Bare Copper Insulation Material:HD-PE OD:6mm Jacket Hardness:45P Heat Resistance:75 degree C minimum (Temperature limited)

D Link DCC WHI 90 CCTV Wire

D Link DCC WHI 90 CCTV Wire price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

High Performance Cable Size: 90 Mtrs Ideal for home and Office security cameras

D Link DCC WHI 180 CCTV Wire

D Link DCC WHI 180 CCTV Wire price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

High Performance Cable Size: 180 Mtrs Ideal for home and Office security cameras

D Link DCC WHI 90 CCTV Cable

D Link DCC WHI 90 CCTV Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type:3 Plus 1 Color:White Length:90 Mtr Camera Style:Bullet Camera, Dome Camera, Box Type

D Link NCB C5EGRYR1 2 Patch Cord

D Link NCB C5EGRYR1 2 Patch Cord price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type : Patch Cord Insulation Material : HD-PE Color : Grey

D link NCB C5EBLUR1 1 Patch Cord

D link NCB C5EBLUR1 1 Patch Cord price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type : Patch Cord Jack Type : RJ45 8P 8C 50u Jack Terminating Pairs : Terminating 4 pairs, 23-26 AWG Patch cords Insulation Material : HD-PE Average Thickness: 0.19 mm Material : PVC UL94V-0

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 1 Patch Cable

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 1 Patch Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Type:Patch Cable Cable Type:Cat6 1000 Mbps Speed UTP/STP:Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Connector Material:Gold Plated Cable:Stranded Snagless

D Link Ncb C6ublur1 1 Network Cable

D Link Ncb C6ublur1 1 Network Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Series:NCB-C6UBLUR1-5 Colour:Blue Item Height:12.4 Centimeters Item Width:8 Millimeters Item Weight:200 g Product Dimensions:5.9 x 0.8 x 12.4 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UBLUR1-5 Included Components:D-Link Ncb-C6ublur1-5 Network Cable-5M

D Link NCB C6UYELR1 1 Patch Cable

D Link NCB C6UYELR1 1 Patch Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Type:Patch Cable Cable Type:100 Mbps Speed Connection :ethernet cable

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 2 Patch Cable

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 2 Patch Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Series:CAT-6 Colour:Gray Item Weight:86.2 g Package Dimensions:25.2 x 18.5 x 2.2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-2 Included Components:Cat6 UTP 24AWG Patch Cord 2M

D Link Ncb C6ublur1 2 Network Cable

D Link Ncb C6ublur1 2 Network Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Series:NCB-C6UBLUR1-2 Colour:Blue Item Height:14.2 Centimeters Item Width:8 Millimeters Item Weight:81.6 g Product Dimensions:7.2 x 0.8 x 14.2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UBLUR1-2 Included Components:D-Link Ncb-C6ublur1-2 Network Cable

D Link NCB C6UYELR1 2 Patch Cable

D Link NCB C6UYELR1 2 Patch Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Series:CAT-6 Colour:Gray Item Weight:86.2 g Package Dimensions:25.2 x 18.5 x 2.2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-2 Included Components:Cat6 UTP 24AWG Patch Cord 2M

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 2 meter Patch Cable

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 2 meter Patch Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Series:CAT-6 Colour:Gray Item Weight:86.2 g Package Dimensions:25.2 x 18.5 x 2.2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-2 Included Components:Cat6 UTP 24AWG Patch Cord 2M

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 3 Patch Cable

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 3 Patch Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Colour:MultiColor Item Width:20 Millimeters Item Weight:499 g Product Dimensions:10 x 2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-1 Included Components:1-Meter Patch Cord

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 5 Patch cords

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 5 Patch cords price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand : D-Link Product Code : NCB-C6UGRYR1-5 Product Type : Network Cable Cable Length : 5 Meter

D Link Ncb C6ugryr1 10 Network Cable

D Link Ncb C6ugryr1 10 Network Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Colour:MultiColor Item Width:20 Millimeters Item Weight:499 g Product Dimensions:10 x 2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-1 Included Components:1-Meter Patch Cord

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 20 Patch cords

D Link NCB C6UGRYR1 20 Patch cords price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand : D-Link Type :Patch Patch cords Patch cords Type :Cat6 1000 Mbps Speed UTP/STP :Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Connector Material :Gold Plated Patch cords :Stranded Snagless Patch cords Frequency :550MHZ

D Link CAT 6 NCB C6UGRYR1 1 Meter Patch Cord

D Link CAT 6 NCB C6UGRYR1 1 Meter Patch Cord price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Colour:MultiColor Item Width:20 Millimeters Item Weight:499 g Product Dimensions:10 x 2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-1 Included Components:1-Meter Patch Cord

D Link CAT 6 NCB 6AUGRYR1 2 Meter Patch Cord

D Link CAT 6 NCB 6AUGRYR1 2 Meter Patch Cord price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Available in different lengths:1Mtr, 2Mtr and 3Mtr 4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable Conductor Metal: Bare Copper Conductor: 24 AWG Jacket Material: PVC UL94V-0 Color Code: Grey

D Link CAT 6 NCB 6AUGRYR1 3 Meter Patch Cord

D Link CAT 6 NCB 6AUGRYR1 3 Meter Patch Cord price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Colour:MultiColor Item Width:20 Millimeters Item Weight:499 g Product Dimensions:10 x 2 cm Item model number:NCB-C6UGRYR1-1 Included Components:1-Meter Patch Cord

D Link CAT 6 NCB 6AUGRYR1 5 Meter Patch Cord

D Link CAT 6 NCB 6AUGRYR1 5 Meter Patch Cord price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Available in different lengths:1Mtr, 2Mtr and 3Mtr 4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable Conductor Metal: Bare Copper Conductor: 24 AWG Jacket Material: PVC UL94V-0 Color Code: Grey

D Link NKJ 5EWHI1B21 Cat5E UTP Keystone Jack

D Link NKJ 5EWHI1B21 Cat5E UTP Keystone Jack price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

RJ45 8P 8C 180ËšC 50u Punch Down Jack. Terminating 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG Cable. Universal labels color coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes. Fitting high density keystone panel White color

D link NKJ 5EBLU1B21 Keystone Jacks

D link NKJ 5EBLU1B21 Keystone Jacks price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Housing: ABS+PC, UL 94V-0, with optional color Contact Bracket: PC, UL 94V-2, transparent Material: Phosphor Bronze with Nickel Plated Finish: 50 micro-inch Gold Plated on plug contact area Housing: PC + Glass Fiber, UL 94V-2 Terminal: Phosphor Bronze, Tin Plated IDC CAP: ABS, UL 94V-0 PCB : FR4, UL 94V-0

D Link NKJ C6RED1B21 Cat6E UTP Keystone Jack

D Link NKJ C6RED1B21 Cat6E UTP Keystone Jack price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Description :Cat6 Keystone Jack UTP Type :UTP Cat6 Color :Red

D Link NKJ C6WHI1B21 Cat6E UTP Keystone Jack

D Link NKJ C6WHI1B21 Cat6E UTP Keystone Jack price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

RJ45 8P 8C 180ËšC 50u Punch Down Jack. Terminating 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG Cable. Universal labels color coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes. Fitting high density keystone panel.

D LINK CAT6A KEYSTONE JACK

D LINK CAT6A KEYSTONE JACK price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

RJ45 8P 8C 50u Jack Terminating 4 pairs, 23-26 AWG Cable Universal labels color coded for T568A and T56 8B wiring schemes Fitting high density keystone panel 3P/ETL/UL/RoHs certified Perform dual function punch down and tool –free

D Link NFP 0WHI21 Single Faceplate

D Link NFP 0WHI21 Single Faceplate price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Color:White Dimensions (mm):W86.0 x L86.0 Faceplate Size :Single gang Material :ABS, UL94-HB, with white color. Module Type :Keystone No.of Ports :1

D Link NFP 0WHI21 2 Dual Face Plate

D Link NFP 0WHI21 2 Dual Face Plate price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand:D-Link Item Weight:59 g Package Dimensions:11.4 x 9.8 x 2.2 cm Item model number:NFP-0WHI21

D Link Face Plate Quad NFP 0WH142

D Link Face Plate Quad NFP 0WH142 price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Face Plate : Quad for Keystone Jack, White Dimension :146*86 mm Color :White

D Link NPG 5EITRA031 100 Network Interface Card

D Link NPG 5EITRA031 100 Network Interface Card price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Model:NPG-5EITRA031-100 In The Box:100 Units Color:Transparent Brand:D-Link

D Link NPP C61BLK241 Patch Panel

D Link NPP C61BLK241 Patch Panel price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Available in 24 (1U) Six Port RJ45 modules applied ID stripes for identifying port allocations Improved Cable Management with optional cable  suitable for 22-26 AWG stranded and solid wire, compatible with both 110& Krone

D Link NPP C61BLK481 Patch Panel

D Link NPP C61BLK481 Patch Panel price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type :cat 6 Port : 48 Color :Transparent Contact Material :Phosphor Bronze with Nickel plated IDC Housing :PC+Glass Fiber

D Link Cat6A Unloaded Patch Panel

D Link Cat6A Unloaded Patch Panel price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

With cable management bar for improved management Staggered 24 port panel in 1U Mounts in standard EIA 19 inch racks Feasible solution for lower interference and eliminate alien crosstalk 3P certified KJ28F Cat6A unshielded connecting hardware

D Link Unshielded 24 Port Unloaded Keystone

D Link Unshielded 24 Port Unloaded Keystone price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

With cable management bar for improved management Staggered 24 port panel in 1U Mounts in standard 19 inch racks, Feasible solution  Support Bar : PC + glass fiber, UL 94V-0, black color Panel : PC + glass fiber, UL 94V-0, black color

D Link NWR 2U 5540 GR DVR Unloaded Racks

D Link NWR 2U 5540 GR DVR Unloaded Racks price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

2U Bottom Openable Wall Mount Enclosure Designed Exclusively for CCTV DVR stoarge& Safety Special bottom openable feature with Lock & Key for ease of service Front Glass Door ( Tinted,Toughened, with Lock & Key) 2 Pairs of 19" Mounting Rails with U-Marking Conforms to DIN 41494 or equivalent ISO standards Depth Adjustable mounting slots Top & Bottom panel with Ventilation and cable entry facility

D LINK 4U RACK NWR 4U 5040 GR Unloaded Racks

D LINK 4U RACK NWR 4U 5040 GR Unloaded Racks price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Construction : Welded Frame Front Door : Front Glass Door with Lock Mount Size : 4U x 500 W x 400 D Basic Frame : Steel Color : Grey Static Load : 20 Kgs. Rails : 2 pairs of 19 inch Mounting Rails

D Link Rack 6U NWR 6U 5045 GR

D Link Rack 6U NWR 6U 5045 GR price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Type of Product : Wall Mount Rack Unloaded Racks                             Series : 6U Material Frame : Steel Height OD : 347 mm Height Usable : 267 mm