HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD118B  Device Type: Transceiver module Connector Type: LC Multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Interface Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850 nm 1 Year Warranty

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver  price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J4858C  Device Type: Transceiver module Form Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Transfer Distance: 550 m Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Features: Modular design, stackable Limited lifetime warranty  

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD119B   Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module Connector Type: LC Single-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 1300nm 1 Year Warranty

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J4859C  Device Type: Transceiver module - LC Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Transfer Distance: 10km Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 1300nm Limited lifetime warranty

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J9150A  Device Type: Transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Transfer Distance: 300m Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850nm Features: Active cable (signal regeneration) Limited lifetime warranty  

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD089B  Device Type: Transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Transfer Distance: 300m Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD108B  Device Type: XFP transceiver module - SC Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD092B  Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD094B  Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty  

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD095C  Device Type: Network cable Cable Type: SFP+ Connector: SFP+ to SFP+ Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable Length: 0.65 m 1 Year Warranty

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD096C Device Type: Network cable Cable Type: SFP+ Connector: SFP+ to SFP+ Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable Length: 1.25m 1 Year Warranty

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD097C Device Type: Network cable Cable Type: SFP+ Connector: SFP+ to SFP+ Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable Length: 3m 1 Year Warranty  

HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port

HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD523A Device Type: V.35 cable Port Type: Serial Port  Model: X200  DTE Cable Length: 3m

PE MSR1002 4 AC Router

PE MSR1002 4 AC Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

  Part: JG875A  Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired Enclosure Type: Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Flash Memory: 256 MB LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 LAN: 1 x Ethernet 1000 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Encryption Algorithm: MD5, TLS Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE Features: USB port support 1 Year Warranty    

HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER

HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J9150A  Device Type: Transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Transfer Distance: 300m Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850nm Features: Active cable (signal regeneration) Limited lifetime warranty

HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D

HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Name : Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver Part Number : J4858D Product Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces / Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode Ethernet Technology : Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology : 1000Base-SX

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

HPE Genuine : J4859C Form Type : SFP Wavelength : 1310nm Interface : LC duplex Cable Type : MMF/SMF TX Power : -9.5 ~ -3dBm Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps  

HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A

HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Standard : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Max. speed : 1733 Mbps Bridging function : Yes Ports : 1x LAN Detachable antenna : No Product type : Access point Form Factor : In-ceiling Connectivity : Technology Wireless Data Transfer Rate : 1.733 Gbps Spread Spectrum Method : OFDM, DSSS Frequency Band    : 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A

HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand : HPE Model : JW627A Type : PoE Midspan PoE budget: 15.4 W Model: Injector Transmission standard: Gigabit Ethernet Number of ports PoE: 1 features : PD-3510G-AC 15.4W 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector  

HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A

HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Name : HPE Aruba AP-220-Mnt-W1W Mount Basic White Kit Manufacturer Part Number : JW047A Product Type : Wall Mount Device Supported : Wireless Access Point Color : White Compatibility : Aruba 220 Series Wireless Access Points

HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A

HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : PoE injector Connector Type : RJ-45 Brand : Aruba Compatibility : PC Model : PD-9001GR Product Line : Aruba Connector Type : RJ-45 Form Factor : External Interface Type : RJ-45 Depth : 5.5 in Height : 1.3 in Weight : 7.05 oz Width : 2.1 in

HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A

HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part Number : JW119A Type : Power cable Length : 6 ft Connector : Power BS 546 - male Connector (Second End) : Power IEC 60320 C13 Product Serise : HPE Aruba Campus Power Cords