HPE BladeSystem Class 10GB SFP SR Transceiver

HPE BladeSystem Class 10GB SFP SR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 455883 B21Ports: 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR) Duplex: full only Transceiver form factor: SFP+ Connector type: LCWavelength: 850 nm Fiber type: Multi Mode Product dimensions (H x W x D): 2.19(d) x 0.54(w) x 0.47(h) in. (5.57 x 1.38 x 1.19cm) Weight: 0.04 lb. (0.02 kg)warranty: 1 year warranty

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 817721 B21 2 port 535FLR T Adapter

 HPE Ethernet 10Gb 817721 B21 2 port 535FLR T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817721 B21Data rate: 10GbNumber of ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe Gen3 x8Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE InfiniBand FDR Ethernet 10Gb 40Gb 2 port 544 QSFP Adapter

HPE InfiniBand FDR Ethernet 10Gb 40Gb 2 port 544 QSFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 764284 B21Number of ports: 2 portForm factor: PCIe CardWeight: 0.23 kgMinimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 17.78 x 21.59 x 5.08 cmWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE InfiniBand FDR Ethernet 10Gb 40Gb 2 port 544 FLR QSFP Adapter

HPE InfiniBand FDR Ethernet 10Gb 40Gb 2 port 544 FLR QSFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 764285 B21Form factor: FlexibleLOMNumber of ports: 2 portwarranty: 1 year warranty

HPE InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1 port 841QSFP28 Adapter

HPE InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1 port 841QSFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 872725 B21Technology: Mellanox ConnectX-5 technology Form factor: Stand Up Port: 1 QSFP28 port Connector speed: PCIe Gen3 x16Product dimensions (H x W x D): 7 x 8.5 x 2 inWeight: 1.001 lbWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 622FLR SFP28 Converged Network Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 622FLR SFP28 Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 867334 B21Data rate: 10/25GbNumber of ports: 2Bus type: PCIe 3 x8Form factor: FlexibleLOMWeight: 0.45 kgMinimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 19.05 cm x 5.72 cm x 24.13 cmWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 817745 B21 2 port 562FLR T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 817745 B21 2 port 562FLR T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817745 B21Data rate: 10GbNumber of ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe Gen3 x4Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 764302 B21 4 port 536FLR T Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 764302 B21 4 port 536FLR T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 764302 B21Data Transfer Rate: 10 GBpsNumber of ports: 4 portType: Network adapterInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 867328 B21 2 port 621SFP28 Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 867328 B21 2 port 621SFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 867328 B21Data rate: 10/25GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe 3.0 x8Form factor: StandupWeight: 0.45 kgMinimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 19.05 x 5.72 x 24.13 cmWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 817738 B21 2 port 562T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 817738 B21 2 port 562T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817738 B21Data rate: 10GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe Gen3 x4Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 813661 B21 2 port 535T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 813661 B21 2 port 535T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 813661 B21Data rate: 10GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe Gen3 x8Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 867707 B21 2 port 521T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 867707 B21 2 port 521T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 867707 B21Data rate: 10GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe Gen3 x8Form factor: StandupWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10GB 727055 B21 2 port 562SFP Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GB 727055 B21 2 port 562SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 727055 B21Data Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsNumber of Ports: 2 portBus Type: PCIe Gen3 x8Technology: Network processorForm factor: StandupWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 631FLR SFP28 Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 631FLR SFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817709 B21Data rate: 10/25GbNumber of Ports: 2 port Bus type: PCIe Gen3 x8Form factor: Standup&ALOMWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 640SFP28 Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 640SFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817753 B21Processor: 1 x Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx - Mellanox TechnologiesType: Network adapterCapacity: Jumbo frame size: up to 9.6 KBForm Factor: Plug-in cardInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8 / PCI Express 3.0 x4Data Transfer Rate: 25 GBpsPorts: 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit EthernetPower: 9.7 Watt    warranty: 1 year warranty

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 631SFP28 Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 2 port 631SFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817718 B21Data rate: 10/25GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus type: PCIe Gen3 x8Form factor: Standup&ALOMWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE FlexFabric 10GB 2 Port 534M Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10GB 2 Port 534M Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 700748 B21Data rate: 10Gb per port, 20Gb TotalBus type: PCIe Gen2 x8Connector type: No External ConnectorForm factor: MezzanineServer type supported: BladeSystemPower: Typical - N/A, Max - 12.0WNetwork processor: QLogic 57810SMinimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 5.72 x 24.13 x 19.05 cmWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE FlexFabric 10GB 2 Port 534FLR SFP Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10GB 2 Port 534FLR SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 700751 B21Data Rate: 10GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus Type: PCIe Gen2 x8Form Factor: ALOMWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 1GB 811546 B21 4 Port 366T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1GB 811546 B21 4 Port 366T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 811546 B21Data Rate: 1GbNumber of Ports: 4 portBus Type: PCIe 2.1 x4Form factor: Stand UpPower: Typical - N/A Max - 5.5WTechnology: Network processorWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10GB 727054 B21 2 port 562FLR SFP Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GB 727054 B21 2 port 562FLR SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 727054 B21Data Rate: 10GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus Type: PCIe Gen3 x8Compatible Operating Systems: HPE 3PAR Operating SystemPower: 80KWWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10GB 656596 B21 2 Port 530T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GB 656596 B21 2 Port 530T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 656596 B21Data rate: 10GbNumber of ports: 2 PortConnectivity: PCIe Gen2 x8Form factor: StandupWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 1GB 665240 B21 4 Port 366FLR Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1GB 665240 B21 4 Port 366FLR Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 665240 B21Number of ports: 4 portForm factor: ALOMTechnology: Network processorData Transfer Rate: 1 GbpsConnectivity: PCI-Express 2.1 x4Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10GB 665243 B21 2 Port 560FLR SFP Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GB 665243 B21 2 Port 560FLR SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 665243 B21Type: Network AdapterForm Factor: Plug in cardNumber of ports: 2 PortInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8Data Transfer Rate: 10 GBpsWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10GB 665249 B21 2 Port 560SFP Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10GB 665249 B21 2 Port 560SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 665249 B21Data Rate: 10Gb per port, 20Gb TotalBus Type: PCIe Gen2 x8Connector Type: SFP+Form Factor: Stand UpPower: Typical - 10.0W Max - 10.8WWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 1GB 4 Port 331T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1GB 4 Port 331T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 647594 B21Data rate: 1GbNumber of ports: 4 portBus type: PCIe 2 x4Connector type: Base TForm factor: Stand UpPower: Typical - 1.0W Max - 4.3WNetwork processor: Broadcom BCM5719 chipsetMinimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 5.72 x 24.13 x 19.05 cmWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 1GB 2 Port 361T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1GB 2 Port 361T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 652497 B21PortS: Gigabit Ethernet x 2Connectivity Technology: WiredData Transfer Rate: 1 GbpsType: Network adapterForm Factor: Plug-in card - low profileInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x4Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 10GB 2 Port 530SFP Adapter

 HPE Ethernet 10GB 2 Port 530SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 652503 B21Data Rate: 10GbNumber of Ports: 2Connectivity: PCIe Gen2 x8Form Factor: StandupWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HP FlexFabric 10Gb 727060 B21 2 port 556FLR SFP Adapter

HP FlexFabric 10Gb 727060 B21 2 port 556FLR SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 727060 B21Data Rate: 10Gb per port, 20Gb TotalNetwork Processor: Emulex XE-102Number of Ports: 8Bus Type: PCIe Gen3 x8Connector Type: SFP+Form Factor: A-LOMPower: Typical - 8.4W Max - 9.7Wwarranty: 1 year warranty

HP Ethernet 10Gb 700699 B21 2 port 561FLR T Adapter

HP Ethernet 10Gb 700699 B21 2 port 561FLR T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 700699 B21Type: Network adapterPorts: 10Gb Ethernet x 2Form Factor: Plug-in cardData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.1 x8Connectivity Technology: Wiredwarranty: 1 year warranty

HPE StoreFabric CN1300R 10 25Gb Dual Port Converged Network Adapter

HPE StoreFabric CN1300R 10 25Gb Dual Port Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: Q0F09AData rate: 10 GbE/25 GbE EthernetBus type: PCIeConnector type: DualSupported Cables: SFP+ Ethernet Optical Modules or Direct Attach Copperwarranty: 1 year warranty

HPE StoreFabric CN1200R 10GBASE T Converged Network Adapter

HPE StoreFabric CN1200R 10GBASE T Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: Q0F26ACompatible Operating System: Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Windows, Red Hat Linux, SUSE Linux, VMwareData rate: 10 GbE/25 GbE EthernetBus type: PCIeConnector type: DualSupported Cables: SFP+ Ethernet Optical Modules or Direct Attach CopperWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HP Ethernet 10GB 2 port 546SFP Adapter

HP Ethernet 10GB 2 port 546SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 779793 B21Type: Network adapterForm Factor: Plug-in cardInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8Connectivity Technology: WiredData Transfer Rate: 10 GBpsPower: 8.4 wattwarranty: 1 year warranty

HP Ethernet 10Gb 716591 B21 2 port 561T Adapter

HP Ethernet 10Gb 716591 B21 2 port 561T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 716591 B21Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet CardNumber of Ports: 2 portNetwork Technology: 10GBase TData Transfer Rate: 10 GB/swarranty: 1 year warranty

HP Ethernet 10Gb 779799 B21 2 port 546FLR SFP Adapter

HP Ethernet 10Gb 779799 B21 2 port 546FLR SFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 779799 B21Network Processor: Mellanox Connect X-3 ProData Rate: 10Gb per port, 20Gb TotalBus Type: PCIe Gen3 x8Connector Type: SFP+Form Factor: A-LOMPower: Typical - 6.3W Max - 9.0Wwarranty: 1 year warranty

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 817749 B21 2 Port 640FLR SFP28 Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10 25Gb 817749 B21 2 Port 640FLR SFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 817749 B21Data Rate: 25GbNumber of Ports: 2 portBus Type: PCIe Gen3 x8Form Factor: ALOMWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE InfiniBand EDR EN 100Gb 872726 B21 2 Port 841QSFP28 Adapter

HPE InfiniBand EDR EN 100Gb 872726 B21 2 Port 841QSFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 872726 B21Form factor: Stand upWeight (imperial): 0.8 lbWeight (metric): 0.36 kgWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE InfiniBand FDR EN 40 50Gb 547FLR 2QSFP Adapter

HPE InfiniBand FDR EN 40 50Gb 547FLR 2QSFP Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 879482 B21Form Factor: FlexibleLOMWeight (imperial): 1.265 lbWeight (metric): 0.57 kgwarranty: 1 year warranty

HPE Ethernet 100Gb 1 Port 842QSFP28 Adapter

HPE Ethernet 100Gb 1 Port 842QSFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 874253 B21Data rate: 100GbNumber of ports: 1Bus type: PCIe 3.0 x16Form factor: Stand upWeight: 109.4gMinimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 15.562 cm x 12.105 cm x 2.159 cmWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 700759 B21 2 Port 533FLR T Adapter

 HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 700759 B21 2 Port 533FLR T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 700759 B21Type: Network adapterForm Factor: Plug-in cardInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 629135 B22 4 Port 331FLR Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 629135 B22 4 Port 331FLR Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 629135 B22Data rate: 1GbNumber of ports: 4 PortBus type: PCIe 2 x4Form factor: ALOMWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 615732 B21 2 Port 332T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 615732 B21 2 Port 332T Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 615732 B21Data rate: 1GbNumber of ports: 2 PortBus type: PCIe Gen2 x1Form factor: StandupWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE StoreFabric CN1200E 10GBASE T Dual Port Converged Network Adapter

HPE StoreFabric CN1200E 10GBASE T Dual Port Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: N3U51ACompatible Operating System: Microsoft Windows, Microsoft Windows, Red Hat Linux, SUSE Linux, VMwareData rate: 10 GbE/25 GbE EthernetBus type: PCIeConnector Type: DualSupported Cables: SFP+ Ethernet Optical Modules or Direct Attach CopperWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE StoreFabric CN1200E 10Gb Converged Network Adapter

HPE StoreFabric CN1200E 10Gb Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: E7Y06AData Rate: 10 GbE/25 GbE EthernetBus Type: PCIeConnector Type: DualWeight (imperial): 1.5 lbWeight (metric): 0.68 kgWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE StoreFabric CN1100R 10GBASE T Dual Port Converged Network Adapter

HPE StoreFabric CN1100R 10GBASE T Dual Port Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: N3U52AConnector type: DualData rate: 10 GbE/25 GbE EthernetBus type: PCIePort speed: 10 GbE Ethernet Product dimensions (H x W x D): 7.16 x 4.72 x 0.86 in Weight: 1 lbWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE StoreFabric CN1100R Dual Port Converged Network Adapter

HPE StoreFabric CN1100R Dual Port Converged Network Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: QW990AType: Network adapterForm Factor: Plug-in cardInterface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8Connectivity Technology: WiredInterfaces : 2 x 10GBASE-SR - SFP+Warranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE 100Gb 1 port OP101 QSFP28 x16 PCIe Gen3 Intel Omni Path Architecture Adapter

HPE 100Gb 1 port OP101 QSFP28 x16 PCIe Gen3 Intel Omni Path Architecture Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 829335 B21Network Processor: Intel OP HFI ASICData Rate: 100GbpsBus Type: PCIe Gen3 x16 or x8Connector Type: QSFP28Form factor: Stand UpPower: Typical - 7.4W Max - N/AWarranty: 1 year Warranty

HPE InfiniBand EDR Ethernet 100Gb 1 port 840QSFP28 Adapter

HPE InfiniBand EDR Ethernet 100Gb 1 port 840QSFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 825110 B21Form factor: Stand UpWeight (imperial): 0.8 lbWeight (metric): 0.36 kgwarranty: 1 year warranty

HPE InfiniBand EDR Ethernet 100Gb 2 port 840QSFP28 Adapter

HPE InfiniBand EDR Ethernet 100Gb 2 port 840QSFP28 Adapter price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand: HPEModel Number: 825111 B21Form factor: Stand UpManagement Features: HPE iLO4Weight (imperial): 0.5 lbWeight (metric): 0.23 kgwarranty: 1 year warranty