HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver



HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, telangana, india, kerala, bangalore, tamilnadu

  • Part: JD094B 
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Year Warranty