HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium Enclosure Type: External Key Feature: Encryption AES 256-bit Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) Drive Type: LTO5 Ultrium 5 Form factor: Half-Height Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium ( 1.5 TB / 3 TB ) 3 Years Warranty

HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive

HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium Enclosure Type: External Key Feature: Encryption Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) Drive Type: LTO Ultrium 6 Form factor: Half-Height Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium (2.5 TB / 6.25 TB) 3 Years Warranty

HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage

HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

HPE MSA 1040 2-port Fibre Channel Dual Controller SFF Storage / 8GB Cache / 4 x 8Gbps FC Ports / Snapshot and Clone included / Support 512 LUN's with maximum LUN Size of 64 TB)  HPE MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD *4Numbers Controller Architecture: MSA Gen 4 Host Port Count: 2 Ports per Controller Controller Cache: 4GB Controller Design: Factory-configured, SFPs included Interfaces Supported: 6Gb/12Gb SAS, 1GbE iSCSI, 10GbE iSCSI, 8Gb FC Expansion: 3 additional enclosures max (upto 99 SFF drives) HDDs Supported: SAS HPE MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD *4Numbers Snapshots: 64 standard, 512 optional Replication: Local standard, remote optional Form factor: Rack-mountable 2U Performance: 29.4k/19.7k random R/W iOPS; 3.1/1.5 sequential R/W GB/s Protocols: iSCSI SFF Storage with 2.4 TB of RAW Capacity using SAS Drives

HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage

HPE MSA 1040 SAN Storage price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Controller Architecture: MSA Gen 4 Host Port Count: 2 Ports per Controller Controller Cache: 4GB Controller Design: Factory-configured, SFPs included Interfaces Supported: 6Gb/12Gb SAS, 1GbE iSCSI, 10GbE iSCSI, 8Gb FC Expansion: 3 additional enclosures max (upto 48 LFF drives) HDDs Supported: SAS HPE MSA 4TB 6G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) Midline *4Numbers Snapshots: 64 standard, 512 optional Form factor: Rack-mountable 2U Replication: Local standard, remote optional Performance: 29.4k/19.7k random R/W iOPS; 3.1/1.5 sequential R/W GB/s Protocol: iSCSI LFF Storage with 16 TB of RAW Capacity using MDL-SAS Disks

HPE StoreEasy 1450 8TB MDL SATA Storage

HPE StoreEasy 1450 8TB MDL SATA Storage price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

SMB/CIFS and Network File System (NFS) over Ethernet                    iSCSI Block over Ethernet; FC for backup                  Network Storage Type: NAS server Number of Bays: 4 bays (upto 50 - 2000 users) Storage Capacity: 8 TB Raw Internal SATA Included Interface: Serial ATA-600 / SAS 2.0 Network controller: 1Gb 350i Ethernet Adapter Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Hard Disk: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 2 TB x 4, RAID 1 Features: File Sync and Share, Deduplication, Snapshots, Replication, File Classification, Quotas, File Screening, Storage Reporting 3 Years Warranty  

HPE StoreEasy 1650 16TB SAS Storage

HPE StoreEasy 1650 16TB SAS Storage price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

iSCSI Block over Ethernet; FC for backup                  Network Storage Type: NAS server Number of Bays: 12 bays (upto 100 - 5500 users) Storage Capacity: 16 TB Raw Internal SATA Included Interface: Serial ATA-600 / SAS 2.0  Network controller: 1GbE 4 port 331i Ethernet Adapter Form Factor: Rack-mountable 2U Storage Operating System: Microsoft Windows Storage Server 2012 R2 Standard Hard Disk: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 2 TB x 8, RAID 1 Features: File Sync and Share, Deduplication, Snapshots, Replication, File Classification, Quotas, File Screening, Storage Reporting 3 Years Warranty  

HPE StoreEasy 1650 48TB SAS Storage

HPE StoreEasy 1650 48TB SAS Storage price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

SMB/CIFS and Network File System (NFS) over Ethernet                    iSCSI Block over Ethernet; FC for backup                  Network Storage Type: NAS server Number of Bays: 12 bays (upto 100 - 7900 users) Storage Capacity: 48 TB Raw Internal SATA Included Interface: Serial ATA-600 / SAS 2.0  Network controller: 1GbE 4 port 331i Ethernet Adapter Form Factor: Rack-mountable 2U Storage Operating System: Microsoft Windows Storage Server 2012 R2 Standard Hard Disk: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 6 TB x 8, RAID 1 SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s, HDD 2 TB x 8, RAID 1 Features: File Sync and Share, Deduplication, Snapshots, Replication, File Classification, Quotas, File Screening, Storage Reporting 3 Years Warranty

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD118B  Device Type: Transceiver module Connector Type: LC Multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Interface Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850 nm 1 Year Warranty

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver  price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J4858C  Device Type: Transceiver module Form Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Transfer Distance: 550 m Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Features: Modular design, stackable Limited lifetime warranty  

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD119B   Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module Connector Type: LC Single-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate:    1 Gbps Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 1300nm 1 Year Warranty

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J4859C  Device Type: Transceiver module - LC Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Transfer Distance: 10km Interface (Bus) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 1300nm Limited lifetime warranty

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J9150A  Device Type: Transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Transfer Distance: 300m Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850nm Features: Active cable (signal regeneration) Limited lifetime warranty  

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD089B  Device Type: Transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Transfer Distance: 300m Interface: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD108B  Device Type: XFP transceiver module - SC Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD092B  Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD094B  Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Interface: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty  

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD095C  Device Type: Network cable Cable Type: SFP+ Connector: SFP+ to SFP+ Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable Length: 0.65 m 1 Year Warranty

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD096C Device Type: Network cable Cable Type: SFP+ Connector: SFP+ to SFP+ Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable Length: 1.25m 1 Year Warranty

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD097C Device Type: Network cable Cable Type: SFP+ Connector: SFP+ to SFP+ Model: X240 Direct Attach Cable Length: 3m 1 Year Warranty  

HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port

HPE X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JD523A Device Type: V.35 cable Port Type: Serial Port  Model: X200  DTE Cable Length: 3m

HPE R110 Wireless 802.11n VPN WW Router

HPE R110 Wireless 802.11n VPN WW Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J9975A Device Type: Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated) Enclosure Type: Desktop, Wall-mountable Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Flash Memory: 128 MB VPN throughput: up to 30 Mbps IPSec VPN tunnels: 5  Concurrent sessions: 5      Virtual interfaces (VLANs): 4  4-port gigabit switch and 11n single radio Features: Quality of Service (QoS), VPN Support, USB Support, Samba support, FTP server 1 Year Warranty

HPE R120 Wireless 802.11ac VPN WW Router

HPE R120 Wireless 802.11ac VPN WW Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J9977A Device Type: Wireless router - 4-port switch (integrated) Enclosure Type: Desktop, Wall-mountable Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Flash Memory: 128 MB VPN throughput: up to 30 Mbps NAT throughput: 920 Mbps IPSec VPN tunnels: 5  Concurrent sessions: 5      Virtual interfaces (VLANs): 4 4-port gigabit switch 11ac dual radio access point Features: Quality of Service (QoS), VPN Supported, USB support, Encryption  1 Year Warranty

HPE MSR20 -11 Router

HPE MSR20 -11 Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JF239A Device Type:  Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Enclosure Type: Desktop - modular - 1U Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Flash Memory: 32 GB Interface: 1 Smart Interface Card (SIC) LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45  Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE Features: Firewall , USB port , VPN support 1 Year Warranty

HPE MSR900 Router

HPE MSR900 Router  price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JF812A Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired Enclosure Type: Desktop - modular - 1U Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Processor: 1 x 266 MHz Flash Memory: 256 MB LAN : 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45  WAN : 2 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 Encryption Algorithm: MD5, SSL, TLS Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE Features: Firewall , USB port , VPN support 1 Year Warranty  

HPE MSR930 Router

HPE MSR930 Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JG511A  Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired Enclosure Type: Desktop  Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Flash Memory: 256MB LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Encryption Algorithm: MD5, SSL, TLS Network / Transport Protocol: L2TP , NTP , PPPoE , RSVP , TCP/IP Features: Firewall , VPN support 1 Year Warranty  

HPE MSR930 3G Router

HPE MSR930 3G Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

  Part: JG513A  Device Type: Router - wireless cellular modem - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired Enclosure Type: Desktop  Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Flash Memory: 128 MB LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Encryption Algorithm Triple: DES, MD5, AES, TLS Digital Signaling Protocol: SIP Cellular Protocol: HSPA+ Network / Transport Protocol: L2TP, NTP , PPPoE , RSVP , TCP/IP Features: Firewall , VPN support 1 Year Warranty

HPE MSR931 Router

 HPE MSR931 Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JG514A  Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired  Enclosure Type: Desktop Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Flash Memory: 128 MB LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Encryption Algorithm: Triple DES, MD5, AES, TLS Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE Features: Firewall , USB port , VPN support 1 Year Warranty  

PE MSR1002 4 AC Router

PE MSR1002 4 AC Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

  Part: JG875A  Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired Enclosure Type: Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Flash Memory: 256 MB LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 LAN: 1 x Ethernet 1000 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Encryption Algorithm: MD5, TLS Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE Features: USB port support 1 Year Warranty    

HPE MSR1002 4 AC Router

HPE MSR1002 4 AC Router price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: JG875A  Device Type: Router - 4-port switch (integrated) Connectivity: Wired Enclosure Type: Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Flash Memory: 256 MB LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 LAN: 1 x Ethernet 1000 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Encryption Algorithm: MD5, TLS Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP, L2TP, RSVP, NTP, PPPoE Features: USB port support 1 Year Warranty    

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part : JH329A Type : Un-Managed Ports : 8 x10/100/1000BASE-T Other ports : n/a Stackable : No Managable : No Form factor : Desktop Power Supply : External PoE : No Ventilation : Fanless Product type : Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch

 HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part : JH016A  Type : Un-Managed Ports : 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000BASE-T Other ports : n/a Stackable : No Form factor : Desktop, Rack Mountable Power Supply : Internal PoE : Yes Ventilation : Fanless Product type :  Ethernet Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JH017A Type : Un-Managed Product Model : 1420-24G-2SFP + Uplink Ports: 24x10/100/1000 + 2x true SFP Product Series : 1420 Form Factor : Rack-mountable Height : 1.7" Width : 17.3" Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Officeonnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch

HPE Officeonnect 1420 24G 2SFP Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JH018A Type : Un-Managed Product Model : 1420-24G 2SFP-2SFP+ 10G Uplink Ports: 24x10/100/1000 + 2x 10G SFP Product Series : 1420 Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE : PoE+ model supports 124 W PoE/PoE+ power budget Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JH019A Type : Un-Managed Product Model : 1420-24G-2SFP+ 10G Uplink Ports: 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports Product Series : 1420 Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE : PoE+ model supports 124 W PoE/PoE+ power budget Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 8G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 8G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG912A Type : Semi Managed - Entry Level Web  Product Model : 1620-8G Ports: 8 x10/100/1000 Ports Product Series : 1620 Form Factor : Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 24G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 24G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG913A  Type : Semi Managed - Entry Level Web  Product Model : 1620-24G Ports: 24 x10/100/1000 Ports Product Series : 1620 Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 48G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1620 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG914A  Type : Managed - Entry Level Web  Product Model : 1620-48G  Ports: 48 x10/100/1000 Ports Product Series : 1620 Form Factor : Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9979A Type : Semi Managed - Web  Product Model : 1820-8G Ports: 8 x10/100/1000 Ports Product Series : 1820 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9980A  Type : Semi Managed - Web  Product Model : 1820-24G Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1820 Form Factor :  Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G Switch

 HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9981A Type : Semi Managed - Web Product Model : 1820-48G  Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1820 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG920A Type : Smart Managed  Product Model : 1920-8G  Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE :No Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE 1920 8G + PoE+ (65 W) Switch

HPE 1920 8G + PoE+ (65 W) Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG921A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-8G Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE : PoE+ (65 W) Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G PoE+ 180 W Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 8G PoE+ 180 W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG922A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-8G  Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable & Wall Mountable PoE : PoE+ (180 W) Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 16G Switch

 HPE OfficeConnect 1920 16G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG923A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-16G  Ports: 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable  PoE : No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG924A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-24G  Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable  PoE : No Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 180W Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 180W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG925A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-24G  Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable  PoE : PoE+ 180W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 370W Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 24G PoE+ 370W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG926A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-24G  Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable  PoE : PoE+ 370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG927A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-48G   Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable  PoE : PoE+370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G PoE+ 370W Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G PoE+ 370W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG928A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 1920-48G   Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 Product Series : 1920 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable  PoE : PoE+370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG960A Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking Product Model : 1950-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet Product Series : 1950 Form Factor : Rack-mountable  PoE : No Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG961A Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking Product Model : 1950-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet Product Series : 1950 Form Factor : Rack-mountable  PoE : No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG962A Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking Product Model : 1950-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet Product Series : 1950 Form Factor : Rack-mountable  PoE : PoE+370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

  Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG963A Type : Smart Managed with 10G Uplink and stacking Product Model : 1950-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet Product Series : 1950 Form Factor : Rack-mountable  PoE : PoE+370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9783A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-8G  Ports: 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Rack-mountable with 2 dual SFP ports PoE : No Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+67W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+67W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

 Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9780A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-8G  Ports: 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Rack-mountable with 2 dual SFP ports PoE : PoE+67W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 24G Switch

 HPE Aruba 2530 24G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9782A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE+195W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE+195W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9779A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-24G  Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Rack-mountable with 2 dual SFP ports PoE : PoE+195W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9781A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+382W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+382W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9778A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: PoE+382W  Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 8G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9777A  Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-8G 2SFP    Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+382W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 8G PoE+382W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9774A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-8G 2SFP    Ports: 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: PoE+67W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 2530 24G Switch

 HPE 2530 24G  Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9776A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE 195W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 24G PoE 195W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9773A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: PoE+195W Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9775A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: No Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ 382W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ 382W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9772A Type : Smart Managed, Layer 2 Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: PoE+382W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

 Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9855A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9856A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ PoE+370W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 48G SFP+ PoE+370W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9853A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 2530-48G 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: PoE+370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ PoE+ 195W Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 24G SFP+ PoE+ 195W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9854A Type : Smart Managed Product Model : 2530-24G 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Product Series : 2530 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable PoE: PoE+195W Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2620 24 Switch

HPE Aruba 2620 24 Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9623A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 2620-24 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Product Series : 2620 Form Factor : Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+128W Switch

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+128W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9624A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 2620-24 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Product Series : 2620 Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE: PoE+128W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+ 382W Switch

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE+ 382W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9625A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 2620-24 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Product Series : 2620 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable PoE: PoE+382W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2620 48 Switch

 HPE Aruba 2620 48 Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

  Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9626A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2620-48 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Product Series : 2620 Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE 128W Switch

HPE Aruba 2620 24 PoE 128W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JD313B Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2620 -48 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP Product Series : 2620  Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable PoE: PoE+382W Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 3100 24 PoE 370W EI Switch

HPE 3100 24 PoE 370W EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JD313B Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 3100 -24 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP Product Series : 3100  Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE: PoE+370W Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE 3100 24 v2 SI Switch

HPE 3100 24 v2 SI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG223A     Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 3100 -24 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP ports Product Series : 3100  Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 3100 24 v2 EI Switch

HPE 3100 24 v2 EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JD320B Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 3100 -24 2SFP    Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP ports Product Series : 3100  Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 3100 48 v2 EI Switch

HPE 3100 48 v2 EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG315A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 3100 -48 2SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP ports + 2 fixed SFP ports Product Series : 3100  Form Factor : Desktop, Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 2920 24G Switch

HPE 2920 24G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9726A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2920 -24G 2SFP    Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2920  Form Factor : Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2920 24G PoE 370W Switch

HPE Aruba 2920  24G PoE 370W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9727A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2920 -24G 2SFP    Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2920  Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE:  PoE+370W  Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2920 48G Switch

HPE Aruba 2920 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9728A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2920 -48G Ports: 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2920  Form Factor : Rack-mountable Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 370 W Switch

HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 370 W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9729A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2920 -48G Ports: 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2920  Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE: PoE+ 370 W Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 740W Switch

HPE Aruba 2920 48G PoE 740W Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : J9836A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 2920 -48G Ports: 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Product Series : 2920  Form Factor : Rack-mountable PoE: PoE+ 740 W Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Module

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Network Stacking Module Part : J9733A Type : Managed, Stacking, Layer 3 Product Series : 2920  Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type: Stacking Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2 Ports Designed For HP 2920-24G Switch, 2920-24G-POE+ Switch, 2920-48G Switch, 2920-48G-POE+ Switch Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Network Stacking Cable Part : J9735A Type: HPE stacking cable - 1 m Product Series : 2920  Type: Stacking Cable Length: 1 m Designed For Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable

HPE Aruba 2920 Network Stacking Cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Expansion Module Part : J9731A Type: HPE Module  Product Series : 2920  Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot, Interfaces slot - 2 x network - SFP+ Form Factor : Plug-in module Type: Stacking Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2 Ports

HPE 5120 48G EI Switch

HPE 5120 48G EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JE067A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 5120-48GG Ports: 48G x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Product Series : 5120 Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE 5120-24G EI Switch

HPE 5120-24G EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JE068A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 5120-24G EI Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4x dual personality port With 2 Interface Slots IRF capable on 10GBE ports only Product Series : 5120 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 5120 48G EI Switch

HPE 5120 48G EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JE069A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Model : 5120-48G EI Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Product Series : 5120 Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U IRF capable on 10GBE ports only Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE 5120 24G SI Switch

HPE 5120 24G SI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JE074A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 5120-24G SI Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T +  4 SFP ports With 2 Interface Slots IRF available over GbE links Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Product Series : 5120 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 5120 48G SI Switch

HPE 5120 48G SI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JE072A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 5120-48G SI Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Product Series : 5120 Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U IRF available over GbE links Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 5120 48G SI Switch

 HPE 5120 48G SI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JE072A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 5120-48G SI Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Product Series : 5120 Form Factor : Rack-mountable 1U IRF available over GbE links Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 5120 24G EI PoE Switch

HPE 5120 24G EI PoE Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : Ethernet Switch Part : JG236A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Model : 5120-24G EI Ports: 20 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 SFP ports With 2 Interface Slots IRF capable on 10GBE ports only PoE: PoE+370W Product Series : 5120 Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE 5500 Expansion module

HPE 5500 Expansion module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Network Expansion module Part : JD368B Type : Managed Product Series : 5500  Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module Expansion slot: 1 No Designed For HP A5120, A5500; HPE 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE 5120 Expansion module

HPE 5120 Expansion module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Network Expansion module Part : JD368B Type : Managed Product Series : 5120  Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module Designed For HP A5120, A5500; HPE 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE Local Connect 5500 Expansion module

HPE Local Connect 5500 Expansion module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Expansion module Part : JD360B    Type : Local Connect Module Product Series : 5500  Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module Designed For HP A5120-24, A5120-48, A5500-24, A5500-48; HPE 5120-24, 5120-48 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE LocalConnect 5500 Network Cable CX4

HPE LocalConnect 5500 Network Cable CX4 price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Network Cable Type Part: JD363B Cable: Ethernet 10G Base-CX4 cable Connectivity: Wired, Local Connect Lenght: 50 cm Designed For HPE 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

HPE ProCurve 3500 24G PoE 398W yl Switch

HPE ProCurve 3500 24G PoE 398W yl Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: J9310A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Series : 3500 Product Model : 3500 24G PoE+ yl Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP PoE: PoE+398W Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE ProCurve 3500 48G PoE yl Switch

HPE ProCurve 3500 48G PoE yl Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: J9311A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Series : 3500 Product Model : 3500 48G PoE+ yl Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP PoE: PoE+398W Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE ProCurve 5500 24G EI Switch

HPE ProCurve 5500 24G EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JD377A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : 5500 24G EI  Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 dual SFP + 2 slots Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE ProCurve 5500 48G Switch

HPE ProCurve 5500 48G Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JD375A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : 5500 48G EI  Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE ProCurve5500 24G PoE EI Switch

HPE ProCurve5500 24G PoE EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JG241A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : 5500 24G EI  Ports: 24 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x shared 10/100/1000 Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime 2.0

HPE ProCurve 5500 48G PoE EI Switch

HPE  ProCurve 5500 48G PoE EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JG240A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : 5500 48G EI  Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP PoE: PoE+370W Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime 2.0  

HPE ProCurve 5500 24G SFP PoE EI Switch

HPE  ProCurve 5500 24G SFP PoE EI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JD374A Type : Managed, Layer 4 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : 5500 24G SFP EI  Ports: 24 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports, 8 dual-personality ports, 2 port expansion module slots Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U  2 Power Supply Slots Limited Warranty : Lifetime 2.0

HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI Switch

HPE 5500 24G 4SFP HI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JG311A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : HI 5500 24G 4SFP    Ports: 24 fixed Gigabit Ethernet 4SFP ports, 8 dual-personality ports, 2 port expansion module slots Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime 

HPE 5500 48G 4SFP HI Switch

HPE 5500 48G 4SFP HI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JG312A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5500 Product Model : HI 5500 24G 4SFP    Ports: 24 fixed Gigabit Ethernet 4SFP ports, 8 dual-personality ports, 2 port expansion module slots Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime   

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G 4SFP HI Switch

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G 4SFP HI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JH146A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : FlexNetwork 5510 Product Model : 5510 24G 4SFP  Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime   

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 48G 4SFP HI Switch

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 48G 4SFP HI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JH146A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5510 Product Model : 5510 48G 4SFP    Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime   

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G PoE 4SFP HI Switch

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G PoE 4SFP HI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Switch Part: JH147A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5510 Product Model : 5510 24G 4SFP+ HI    Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U PoE: PoE+ Limited Warranty : Lifetime 

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G SFP 4SFP HI Switch

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 24G SFP 4SFP HI Switch price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Ethernet Switch Part: JH149A Type : Managed, Layer 3 Product Series : 5510 Product Model : 5510 24G SFP 4SFP    Ports: 16 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 8 x 10/100/1000/SFP Form Factor: Rack-mountable 1U Limited Warranty : Lifetime   

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Expansion module Part : JH155A Type : 2-port QSFP+ Module Product Series : HPE 5510 2-port QSFP Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2-port 40GbE SFP+ Module Designed For HPE 5510 2-port QSFP+ Module Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE-T 2p SFP Module-Expansion Module

HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE-T 2p SFP Module-Expansion Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Expansion module Part : JH156A Type : 2-port SFP+ Module Product Series : HPE 5130 2-port QSFP Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: Wired Ports: 2-port 10 GbE Module Designed For HPE 5130, 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module-Expansion Module

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2-port 10GbE SFP Module-Expansion Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Expansion module Part : JH156A Type : 2-port SFP + Module Product Series : HPE 5510 2-port  Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: Wired, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 10GBase-T Ports: 2-port 10 GbE SFP Module Designed For HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module

HPE FlexNetwork 5130 2-port 10GbE SFP Module - Expansion Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Expansion module Part : JH157A Type : 2-port SFP+ Module Product Series : HPE 5130 2-port  Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: SFP+ Ports: 2-port 10 GbE SFP+Module Designed For HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24 Limited Warranty : Lifetime

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2 port 10GbE SFP 2p Module - Expansion Module

HPE FlexNetwork 5510 2 port 10GbE SFP 2p Module - Expansion Module price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type: Expansion module Part : JH157A Type : 2-port SFP+ Module Product Series : HPE 5510 2-port  Form Factor : Plug-in module Connectivity: SFP+ Ports: 2-port 10 GbE SFP+Module Designed For HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24 Limited Warranty : Lifetime  

HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive

HPE StoreEver LTO 6 Ultrium 6250 SAS External Tape Drive price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium Enclosure Type: External Key Feature: Encryption Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) Drive Type: LTO Ultrium 6 Form factor: Half-Height Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium (2.5 TB / 6.25 TB) 3 Years Warranty

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive

HPE StoreEver LTO 5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External Tape Drive price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type: Tape drive - LTO Ultrium Enclosure Type: External Key Feature: Encryption AES 256-bit Interface: 1 x SAS-2 - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) Drive Type: LTO5 Ultrium 5 Form factor: Half-Height Storage Capacity : LTO Ultrium ( 1.5 TB / 3 TB ) 3 Years Warranty

HP aruba 3810M 48G PoE plus 1slot Switch JL074A

HP aruba 3810M 48G PoE plus 1slot Switch JL074A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 1 open uplink module slot 1 Power Supply required (Max 2) 1U - Height Fan tray includes: 1 x JL088A 1 fan tray slot PoE Power (Max Possible) 1440W Switch ships with 1 JL088A fan tray installed. Spares ordered separately Supports a maximum of 4 SFP+ ports or 2 40GbE ports, with optional module

HP aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100 240VAC Power Supply JL086A

HP aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100 240VAC Power Supply JL086A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand Name: HPE Product Name : Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply Product Type : Power Module Input Voltage : 120 V AC, 230 V AC Output Voltage : 54 V DC Output Power : 680 W Height: 1.6" Width : 3.3" Depth : 8.9" Weight (Approximate) : 1.82 lb

HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT FIBRE CHANNEL DUAL CONTROLLER SFF STORAGE

HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT FIBRE CHANNEL DUAL CONTROLLER SFF STORAGE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Capacity : Max 43TB (24 x 1.8TB SFF SAS HDD) Controller Cache : 6GB/controller Total LUNs : 512 - maximum LUN size: 140TB Host Interconnect : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel ports per controller Support RAID levels : 0,1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50. Disk Enclosures : (Optional) Maximum 3 Maximum Host Supported : 64 in v2 UI - 512 in v3 UI Standard Software : Snapshots (64) Optional Software : Remote Snap (linear storage only) Max Snapshot (512) OS Support : Microsoft Windows Server 2012, Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2, Vmware, HP-UX, Red Hat Linux, SuSE SLES  Warranty : Server Warranty includes 3-Year Parts, 3-Year Labor, 3-Year Onsite support

HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT 1GBE ISCSI DUAL CONTROLLER LFF STORAGE

HPE MSA 1040 2 PORT 1GBE ISCSI DUAL CONTROLLER LFF STORAGE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Description : HPE Modular Smart Array 1040 Dual Controller LFF Storage - hard drive array Device Type : Hard drive array Enclosure Type : Rack-mountable - 2U Max Supported Capacity : 48 TB Interface : iSCSI (1 GbE) Maximum LUNs : 512 Storage Controller : 2 x RAID (SAS 6Gb/s) - RAID 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50 Hard Drive : No HDD OS Required : Red Hat Linux, SuSE Linux Enterprise Server, Microsoft Windows Server 2008 SP2, Microsoft Windows Server 2012 Power : AC 120/230 V - 50/60 Hz Power Redundancy : Yes Dimensions : (WxDxH)48.26 cm x 57.2 cm x 8.9 cm Manufacturer Warranty : 3 years warranty

HPE STOREEVER LTO 6 ULTRIUM 6250 EH970A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE

HPE STOREEVER LTO 6 ULTRIUM 6250 EH970A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Manufacturer Part Number : EH970A Spare Number : 684882-001 Manufacturer description : HP US Quickspecs Capacity : 6.25TB Compressed 2.5:1 Transfer rate : 1.45 TB/hr; Compressed 2.5:1 Buffer size  : 512MB Host interface : 6 Gb/sec SAS Encryption capability    : AES 256-bit WORM capability : Yes Server Compatibility    : HP ProLiant DL servers, HP ProLiant ML servers, HP Integrity servers, HP 9000 servers, HP AlphaServers, HP workstations OS Support : Microsoft Windows, HP-UX, Tru64, Red Hat Linux, SUSE Linux, IBM-AIX, Sun Solaris and other operating systems. BladeSystem supported : No Form factor : 5.25-inch half-height Dimensions : 11.73 x 3.11 x 8.86 in Weight : 17.64 lb

HPE STOREEVER LTO 7 ULTRIUM 15000 BB874A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE

HPE STOREEVER LTO 7 ULTRIUM 15000 BB874A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Recording technology : LTO-7 Ultrium 15000 Capacity : 15 TB Compressed 2.5:1 Host interface : 6 Gb/s SAS Transfer rate : 300 MB/s native WORM capability : Yes Encryption capability : AES 256-bit Form factor : 5.25 inch half-height Product dimensions (H x W x D) : 3 x 8.8 x 11.7 in Weight : 10.3 lb Warranty : 3-year

HPE LTO 8 ULTRIUM 30750 BC023A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE

HPE LTO 8 ULTRIUM 30750 BC023A EXTERNAL TAPE DRIVE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Recording technology : LTO-8 Ultrium 30750  Capacity : 30 TB Compressed 2.5:1  Transfer rate : 300 MB/s native  Host interface  : 6 Gb/s SAS  Encryption capability : AES 256-bit  WORM capability : Yes  Form factor : 5.25-inch half-height  Product dimensions (H x W x D) : 3 x 8.8 x 11.7 in  Weight : 10.3 lb 

HPE STOREEASY 1650 16 TB SAS STORAGE

HPE STOREEASY 1650 16 TB SAS STORAGE price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Name : 16TB Storeeasy 1650 SAS Storage Manufacturer Part Number : K2R16A Product Line : StoreEasy Product Series : 1000 Product Model : 1650 Product Type : NAS Server Number of Processors : Installed    1 Processor Manufacturer : Intel Processor Type : Xeon Processor Model : E5-2609 v3 Processor Core : Hexa-core (6 Core) Processor Speed : 1.90 GHz Height : 3.4" Width : 17.5" Form Factor : Rack-mountable

HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER

HPE X132 10G SFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part: J9150A  Device Type: Transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Transfer Distance: 300m Interface (Bus) Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wave Length: 850nm Features: Active cable (signal regeneration) Limited lifetime warranty

HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D

HPE 1000BASE SX GBE SFP 500M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER J4858D price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Name : Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver Part Number : J4858D Product Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces / Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode Ethernet Technology : Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology : 1000Base-SX

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER

HPE J4859C 1000BASE LX SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

HPE Genuine : J4859C Form Type : SFP Wavelength : 1310nm Interface : LC duplex Cable Type : MMF/SMF TX Power : -9.5 ~ -3dBm Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps  

HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A

HPE ARUBA INSTANT IAP 315 WIRELESS AP JW811A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Standard : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Max. speed : 1733 Mbps Bridging function : Yes Ports : 1x LAN Detachable antenna : No Product type : Access point Form Factor : In-ceiling Connectivity : Technology Wireless Data Transfer Rate : 1.733 Gbps Spread Spectrum Method : OFDM, DSSS Frequency Band    : 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A

HPE ARUBA 802.3AF POE INJECTOR JW627A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Brand : HPE Model : JW627A Type : PoE Midspan PoE budget: 15.4 W Model: Injector Transmission standard: Gigabit Ethernet Number of ports PoE: 1 features : PD-3510G-AC 15.4W 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector  

HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A

HPE ARUBA AP 220 MNT W1W WALL MOUNT JW047A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Name : HPE Aruba AP-220-Mnt-W1W Mount Basic White Kit Manufacturer Part Number : JW047A Product Type : Wall Mount Device Supported : Wireless Access Point Color : White Compatibility : Aruba 220 Series Wireless Access Points

HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A

HPE ARUBA 802.3AT POE PLUS MIDSPAN INJECTOR JW629A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : PoE injector Connector Type : RJ-45 Brand : Aruba Compatibility : PC Model : PD-9001GR Product Line : Aruba Connector Type : RJ-45 Form Factor : External Interface Type : RJ-45 Depth : 5.5 in Height : 1.3 in Weight : 7.05 oz Width : 2.1 in

HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A

HPE PC AC IN AC POWER CORD JW119A price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Part Number : JW119A Type : Power cable Length : 6 ft Connector : Power BS 546 - male Connector (Second End) : Power IEC 60320 C13 Product Serise : HPE Aruba Campus Power Cords