Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller

Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Product Type : SAS Controller Form Factor : Plug-in Card Device Type : HBA Extended Controller Interface : 12Gb/s SAS Data Transfer Rate : 1.2GB/s Card Height : Low-profile Compatibility : PowerEdge C4130, PowerEdge FC430 , PowerEdge FC630

Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel

Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Device Type : Host bus adapter Form Factor : Plug-in card Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express Ports : 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 Connectivity Technology : Wired Features : Full duplex capability Interfaces : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable price in hyderabad, chennai, tamilnadu, india

Technology : Fibre optic Type : Network cable Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode Length : 2 m Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode